Is Chicken Broth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROTS, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, CORN STARCH, CELERY, ONION

Check Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDrinking