Is CHICKEN BURGERS, SPINACH & FETA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, SPINACH, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, PARSLEY.
Check CHICKEN BURGERS, SPINACH & FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN BURGERS, SPINACH & FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


