Is Chicken Cooking Stock Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Contains 1,0% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Dextrose, Carrot Puree, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Onion Juice Concentrate, Salt

Check Chicken Cooking Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep