Is CHICKEN CRINKLE POTATO CHIPS 90GM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower and/or canola), maltodextrin (maize), sugar, flavour enhancers (621, 635, 620), salt, mineral salt (potassium chloride), flavours, hydrolysed vegetable protein, onion powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, herbs (parsley, sage), spices (black pepper, turmeric).
Check CHICKEN CRINKLE POTATO CHIPS 90GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN CRINKLE POTATO CHIPS 90GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN CRINKLE POTATO CHIPS 90GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


