Is Chicken Crispy Fillet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Boneless Thigh With Skin, Seasoning Mixtures Fine Flour, Oil, Red Chilli Powder & Table Salt
Check Chicken Crispy Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Crispy Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


