Is CHICKEN CRUMBLES Italian Style with Bell Peppers & Caramelized Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken raised without antibiotics, red bell pepper, green bell pepper, yellow bell pepper, caramelized onions, salt, spices, garlic, vinegar, extract of rosemary

Check CHICKEN CRUMBLES Italian Style with Bell Peppers & Caramelized Onions against your own diets in the app.