Is Chicken Curry Paste Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Fresh Ginger, Salt, Water, Lime Juice

Check Chicken Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep