Is Chicken Dinner Casserole Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gravy (Water, Peas, Organic Soybean Oil, Potato Starch, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Chicken Stock, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Ginger, Tumeric), Stuffing Water, Breadcrumbs Wheat Flour, Natural Cane Sugar, Yeast, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Onion, Ce

Check Chicken Dinner Casserole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go