Is chicken dinosaurs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST (55%), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Pea Fibre, Pea Starch, Yeast, Flavouring, Extracts of Rosemary.

Check chicken dinosaurs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep