Is chicken dinosaurs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST (55%), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Pea Fibre, Pea Starch, Yeast, Flavouring, Extracts of Rosemary.
Check chicken dinosaurs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chicken dinosaurs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Poultry · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


