Is CHICKEN DIPPEN' SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, EGG YOLK, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER.
Check CHICKEN DIPPEN' SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN DIPPEN' SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnackingSandwich


