Is Chicken Drumsticks, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken
Check Chicken Drumsticks, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Drumsticks, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Drumsticks, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


