Is CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS IN BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, FLAVORINGS, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES, TAMARIND.
Check CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS IN BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS IN BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingOn The Go


