Is CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS IN JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TABASCO BRAND GREEN PEPPER SAUCE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SALT, CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID], DICED JALAPENO, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE [VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], ONION POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DICED ONIONS, SODIUM BENZOATE, LEMON JUICE, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES), WATER, SPICE RUB (SALT, SPICES AND FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SMOKED PAPRIKA, TABASCO BRAND DRY RED FLAVORING [RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT], CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR), SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS IN JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS IN JALAPENO BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece


