Is Chicken Dust Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt,paprika,dextrose,dried onion & garlic,black pepper, mustard, celery. Less than 2% silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.

Check Chicken Dust Seasoning against your own diets in the app.