Is CHICKEN EGG YOLKS + APPLE BARS, CHICKEN EGG YOLKS + APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, ORGANIC DRIED EGG YOLK, DRIED APPLES, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID**, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHILI POWDER, NUTMEG, THYME, CORIANDER SEEDS, BLACK PEPPER, SAGE.
Check CHICKEN EGG YOLKS + APPLE BARS, CHICKEN EGG YOLKS + APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN EGG YOLKS + APPLE BARS, CHICKEN EGG YOLKS + APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


