Is CHICKEN FAT FREE REDUCED SODIUM BROTH, CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 1% Of Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice
Check CHICKEN FAT FREE REDUCED SODIUM BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FAT FREE REDUCED SODIUM BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN FAT FREE REDUCED SODIUM BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


