Is CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Stock Concentrate), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Vegetable Flavor (Contains Carrots, Onions, Celery), Cabbage Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spice
Check CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


