Is CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Stock Concentrate), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Vegetable Flavor (Contains Carrots, Onions, Celery), Cabbage Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spice
Check CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN FAT FREE STOCK, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


