Is CHICKEN FETTUCCINI IN MARINARA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETTUCCINE PASTA (WATER, DURUM SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TOMATO, MARINARA SAUCE (WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, BASIL, ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN (WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH), GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION.
Check CHICKEN FETTUCCINI IN MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FETTUCCINI IN MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


