Is CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON, CHICKEN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT, FLAVOR (HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SALT), SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CHICKEN FAT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DEHYDRATED COOKED CHICKEN (CONTAINS NATURAL FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


