Is Chicken flavored Soup base Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

n dextrose, maltodextrin, ab an dehydrated chicken [chicken fat, se cooked chicken (includes natural flavor)], salt, chicken broth, onion powder, garlic powder, c yeast extract, spice extractives (includes tuneric, celery), disodium inosine & disodium guanylate, spice.

Check Chicken flavored Soup base against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep