Is chicken flavour bouillon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sep avour mix cornflour, potato starch, 5, onion powder, palm oil, owder, ground turmeric. or vegetarians information s as sold per 100g 1177kj /

Check chicken flavour bouillon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep