Is Chicken Flavoured Instant Noodles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noodles (87%) [Wheat Flour, Palm Oil**, Salt, Stabilisers (500, 501)], Flavour Sachet (9%) [Salt, Sugar, Spices, Hydrolysed Soy Protein (Natural Colour (150a), Flavour Enhancer (635)), Yeast Extract, Natural Chicken Flavour, Flavour Enhancer (635), Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Colour (100)], Vegetable Sachet (4%) [Corn, Carrot, Chives, Peas].
Check Chicken Flavoured Instant Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Flavoured Instant Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


