Is Chicken Florentine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast with rib meat, water, salt, granulated garlic, water, milk, vitamin D3, milk, cream, spinach, parmesan cheese (pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), onion, cream cheese (milk, cream, contains less than 2% of salt, carob bean gum, cheese culture), romano cheese (pasteurized cow's milk, cheese culture, salt, enzyme), butter (pasteurized cream, milk), garlic (garlic, water), cultured dextrose, salt, modified food starch, white pepper

Check Chicken Florentine against your own diets in the app.