Is CHICKEN-FREE STRIPS, SOUTHWEST STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE*, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, AMARANTH, CHICKEN FLAVOR† (YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORING, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL), EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL*, SOY FIBER*, CARROT FIBER, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR‡, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT, ONION EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check CHICKEN-FREE STRIPS, SOUTHWEST STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep