Is CHICKEN GLUTEN FREE BASE, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN AND CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN OIL, 2% OR LESS OF POTATO STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC AND ANNATTO.

Check CHICKEN GLUTEN FREE BASE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep