Is CHICKEN GRAVY MIX, CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, HYDROLYZED CORN AND WHEAT CORN AND WHEAT PROTEINS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, CHICKEN FAT, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, COLOR ADDED, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE/DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ONION POWDER, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), PARSLEY, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, TURMERIC.

Check CHICKEN GRAVY MIX, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICKEN GRAVY MIX, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSide DishTopping