Is Chicken Gravy Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Salt, Chicken Fat Powder (Chicken Fat, Nonfat Dry Milk), Dextrose, Whey (Milk), Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sugar, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-cake), Soy Sauce Solids (Soy Sauce (Naturally Fermented From Wheat And Soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Caramel Color), Yellow 5 &6, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavors

Check Chicken Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingCookingMeal Prep