Is CHICKEN GRAVY, MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, CHICKEN FAT, WHEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHICKEN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SPICE, CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN SKIN, ONION, NONFAT MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check CHICKEN GRAVY, MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
DryCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide Dish