Is Chicken Grill Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SPICES (RED PEPPER, THYME, CUMIN, ROSEMARY, BASIL), SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, ORANGE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, ORANGE OIL), ORANGE PEEL, RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR)

Check Chicken Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusGarlickyOniony
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningMeal PrepOn The Go