Is CHICKEN GRILLING SEASONING, CHICKEN GRILLING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Salt, Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Parsley, Cayenne Pepper), Orange Peel, Paprika (Color), Green Bell Peppers
Check CHICKEN GRILLING SEASONING, CHICKEN GRILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN GRILLING SEASONING, CHICKEN GRILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN GRILLING SEASONING, CHICKEN GRILLING is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


