Is Chicken Grilling Spice - 2.75oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Salt, Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Parsley, Cayenne Pepper), Orange Peel, Paprika (Color), Green Bell Peppers.
Check Chicken Grilling Spice - 2.75oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Grilling Spice - 2.75oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Grilling Spice - 2.75oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


