Is CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. ,ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN.
Check CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


