Is CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


