Is CHICKEN, KALE, AND PEANUT CHICKEN BREAST SALAD WITH KALE, PEANUT, AND SRIRACHA DRESSING COOKING KIT, CHICKEN, KALE, AND PEANUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, GRAPE TOMATOES, RED CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, KALE, LIMES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE (RED CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, FISH EXTRACT [ANCHOVY], ACETIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), MISO PASTE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT, ALCOHOL), PEANUTS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), HONEY.

Check CHICKEN, KALE, AND PEANUT CHICKEN BREAST SALAD WITH KALE, PEANUT, AND SRIRACHA DRESSING COOKING KIT, CHICKEN, KALE, AND PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunchOn The Go