Is Chicken Kiev Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Breast Of Chicken With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion), Sodium Phosphates, Breaded With: Bleached Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Ground Paprika, S

Check Chicken Kiev against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch