Is Chicken Legs with Back Attached, Club Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN LEG.

Check Chicken Legs with Back Attached, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Legs with Back Attached, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep