Is CHICKEN LIQUID STOCK 1KG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated chicken stock water, chicken 4.8% (extract, fat), salt, flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disodium, guanylate and disodium inosinate), sugar, flavours (contain soybean, egg and milk derivatives), thickeners (modified corn starch, xanthan gum), yeast extract, colour (beta carotene), spice (contains soybean).
Check CHICKEN LIQUID STOCK 1KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN LIQUID STOCK 1KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN LIQUID STOCK 1KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry


