Is CHICKEN LUNCHEON MEAT, CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check CHICKEN LUNCHEON MEAT, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking