Is Chicken Marinara Max Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN PRODUCT [ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN], DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SALT, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORING), COOKED PASTA (WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE {IRON}, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], QUINOA), SAUCE (TOMATOES IN PUREE [TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE], WATER, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BASIL, OLIVE OIL, OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, PARSLEY, SALT, YEAST, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT), BROCCOLI, DICED TOMATOES, LEAFY GREENS (KALE, CHARD, SPINACH), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check Chicken Marinara Max against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch