Is CHICKEN MARSALA SIMMERING SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MARSALA WINE, UNSALTED BUTTER (MILK), ONION, CHICKEN STOCK (CHICKEN STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT), HEAVY CREAM (MILK), MUSHROOMS, PURE CANE SUGAR, MINCED GARLIC, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, GLUCONIC ACID, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CHICKEN MARSALA SIMMERING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN MARSALA SIMMERING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN MARSALA SIMMERING SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


