Is CHICKEN MAYO DIP AND SAUCE, CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FROZEN EGG YOLK, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CHICKEN PASTE (CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT, POTATO FLOUR, CHICKEN FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, CARROT POWDER, SPICES, TURMERIC), SMOKE FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SEASONING, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CHICKEN MAYO DIP AND SAUCE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN MAYO DIP AND SAUCE, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN MAYO DIP AND SAUCE, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


