Is chicken meat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, SALT, DISTRIBUTED BY: TOPCO ASSOCIATES LLC, ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL 60007

Check chicken meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Slice, Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepProtein Source