Is CHICKEN MEATBALLS, 3 CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES), DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, WATER, MINCED GARLIC AND ONION, RAW SUGAR, PAPRIKA AND PARSLEY.
Check CHICKEN MEATBALLS, 3 CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN MEATBALLS, 3 CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


