Is CHICKEN MEATBALLS, APPLE GOUDA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYME AND ANNATTO), DRIED APPLES, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, PARSLEY AND VINEGAR.

Check CHICKEN MEATBALLS, APPLE GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep