Is CHICKEN MEATBALLS, CARAMELIZED ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CARAMELIZED ONION, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY, GRANULATED ONION, BROWNED IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check CHICKEN MEATBALLS, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich FillingSnacking