Is Chicken Meatballs Italian-Style Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Extract of Rosemary.
Check Chicken Meatballs Italian-Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Meatballs Italian-Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich


