Is Chicken Mexican Stew Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Butternut Squash, Free Range Chicken, Organic Parsnip, Water, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Tomato Puree, Lime Juice, Organic Garlic, Organic Coriander, Organic Thyme, Organic Cumin, Organic Chipotle Chili Powder, Organic Powder.
Check Chicken Mexican Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Mexican Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


