Is CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


